How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lady Nicholas Windsor
Lady Nicholas Windsor

Partners of 
Lady Nicholas Windsor

Lord Nicholas Windsor

Married

2 children together

4 Nov 2006

Lady Nicholas Windsor
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Paola Luisa Marica Windsor

Maiden name

Princess Paola Luisa Marica Frankopan Subic Zrinski

Also known as

Countess Doimi de Lupis

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Aug 1969

Birth place

London, England, UK

Lady Nicholas Windsor

Lady Paola Luisa Marica Windsor

Age

48

Born

Thursday 07 Aug 1969

Lady Nicholas Windsor Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Nicholas Windsor Children

Albert Windsor

born 2007, age 10
with Lord Nicholas Windsor

Leopold Windsor

born 2009, age 8
with Lord Nicholas Windsor

Trivia

Lady Nicholas Windsor Family

Lady Nicholas Windsor's children:

Lady Nicholas Windsor's son is Albert Windsor Lady Nicholas Windsor's son is Leopold Windsor


Lady Nicholas Windsor's current partners:

Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband is Lord Nicholas Windsor


Lady Nicholas Windsor's in laws:

Lady Nicholas Windsor's father in law is HRH Prince Edward, Duke Of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's mother in law is HRH Katharine, Duchess Of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's brother in law is George, Earl Of St. Andrews Lady Nicholas Windsor's sister in law is Lady Helen Taylor Lady Nicholas Windsor's grandfather in law was Prince George, 1st Duke of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's brother in law-by-marriage is Timothy Taylor Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband Lord Nicholas Windsor's aunt in law is HRH Princess Alexandra of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband Lord Nicholas Windsor's uncle in law is HRH Prince Michael Of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband Lord Nicholas Windsor's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Michael Of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's grandmother in law was HRH Princess Marina, Duchess of Kent Lady Nicholas Windsor's sister in law-by-marriage is Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband Lord Nicholas Windsor's uncle in law was Michael Canfield Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband Lord Nicholas Windsor's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Lady Nicholas Windsor's husband Lord Nicholas Windsor's aunt-by-marriage was Rt Hon Sir Angus Ogilvy