How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein
Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Partners of 
Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Prince Karl Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Married

1 child together

1936 - 1950

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Clara Baronin Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Maiden name

Baroness Clara von Meyern-Hohenberg

Gender

Female

Age

104

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Nov 1912

Birth place

Wuestenahorn, germany

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Baroness Clara Baronin Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Age

104

Born

Thursday 07 Nov 1912

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Partner(s) Other Children

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Children

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

born 1938, age 79
with Prince Karl Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Trivia

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Family

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's children:

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's daughter is Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein


Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's former partners:

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's former husband was Prince Karl Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein


Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandchildren:

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandson is Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandson is Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's granddaughter is Countess Clarissa zu Törring-Jettenbach


Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great grandchildren:

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great granddaughter is Countess Floriana Zu Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great granddaughter is Countess Georgiana Zu Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great granddaughter is Countess Elizabeth Zu Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great granddaughter is Countess Elena Zu Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great grandson is Count Karl-Albrecht Törring-Jettenbach Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's great grandson is Count Alexander zu Törring-Jettenbach


Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's in laws:

Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's son in law is Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach