How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach
Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Partners of 
Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Married

2 children together

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach
Bio Details

Full name

Natalia Alexeevna Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Maiden name

Natalia Alexeevna Ivanova

Gender

Female

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Natalia Alexeevna Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Partner(s) Other Children

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Children

Count Karl-Albrecht Törring-Jettenbach

born 2009, age 8
with Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Count Alexander zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 2011, age 5
with Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Trivia

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Family

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's children:

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's son is Count Karl-Albrecht Törring-Jettenbach Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's son is Count Alexander zu Törring-Jettenbach


Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's current partners:

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's husband is Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach


Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's in laws:

Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandfather in law was Prince Karl Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's brother in law is Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's husband Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach's uncle-by-marriage is Archduke Ferdinand von Österreich Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandfather in law was Count Karl zu Törring-Jettenbach Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandmother in law is Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's sister in law-by-marriage is Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's father in law is Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's mother in law is Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandmother in law was Princess Elisabeth of Greece and Denmark Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's sister in law is Countess Clarissa zu Törring-Jettenbach Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's husband Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach's aunt in law is Countess Helene zu Törring-Jettenbach