How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach
Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Partners of 
Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Married

4 children together

15 May 2004

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach
Bio Details

Full name

Robinia Viviana Giada Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Maiden name

Robinia Viviana Giada Mentasti-Granelli

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Jan 1976

Birth place

Milan, Italy

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Robinia Viviana Giada Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Age

41

Born

Tuesday 13 Jan 1976

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Partner(s) Other Children

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Children

Countess Floriana Zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 2005, age 12
with Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Countess Georgiana Zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 2006, age 11
with Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Countess Elizabeth Zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 2008, age 9
with Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Countess Elena Zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 2010, age 6
with Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Trivia

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Family

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's children:

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's daughter is Countess Floriana Zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's daughter is Countess Georgiana Zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's daughter is Countess Elizabeth Zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's daughter is Countess Elena Zu Törring-Jettenbach


Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's current partners:

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's husband is Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach


Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's in laws:

Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandfather in law was Prince Karl Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's brother in law is Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's husband Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach's uncle-by-marriage is Archduke Ferdinand von Österreich Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandfather in law was Count Karl zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandmother in law is Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's sister in law-by-marriage is Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's father in law is Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's mother in law is Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's grandmother in law was Princess Elisabeth of Greece and Denmark Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's sister in law is Countess Clarissa zu Törring-Jettenbach Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach's husband Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach's aunt in law is Countess Helene zu Törring-Jettenbach