How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein
Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Partners of 
Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach

Married

3 children together

22 Mar 1964

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Henriette Maria Margarete Magdalena Therese Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Maiden name

Henriette Maria Margarete Magdalena Therese zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Aug 1938

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein

Princess Henriette Maria Margarete Magdalena Therese Zu Törring-Jettenbach

Age

79

Born

Tuesday 23 Aug 1938

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Partner(s) Other Children

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Children

Countess Clarissa zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 1965, age 52
with Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach

Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 1966, age 51
with Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach

Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach

born 1969, age 48
with Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach

Trivia

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Family

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's parents:

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's father was Prince Karl Zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's mother is Baroness Clara zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein


Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's children:

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's son is Count Ignatious Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's son is Count Karl Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's daughter is Countess Clarissa zu Törring-Jettenbach


Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's current partners:

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's husband is Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach


Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandchildren:

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's granddaughter is Countess Floriana Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's granddaughter is Countess Georgiana Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's granddaughter is Countess Elizabeth Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's granddaughter is Countess Elena Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandson is Count Karl-Albrecht Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandson is Count Alexander zu Törring-Jettenbach


Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's in laws:

Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandmother in law was Grand Duchess Elena Of Russia Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's brother in law-by-marriage is Archduke Ferdinand von Österreich Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's husband Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach's uncle-by-marriage was Prince George, 1st Duke of Kent Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's father in law was Count Karl zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's daughter in law is Robinia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's daughter in law is Natalia Zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's mother in law was Princess Elisabeth of Greece and Denmark Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's grandfather in law was Prince Nicholas of Greece and Denmark Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's sister in law is Countess Helene zu Törring-Jettenbach Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's husband Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach's aunt in law was Princess Olga Of Greece And Denmark Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's husband Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach's uncle-by-marriage was Prince Paul Of Yugoslavia Princess Henriette Hohenlohe-Bartenstein's husband Count Hans-Veit zu Törring-Jettenbach's aunt in law was HRH Princess Marina, Duchess of Kent