How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annabel Elliot
Annabel Elliot

Partners of 
Annabel Elliot

Simon Elliot

Married

3 children together

27 Apr 1972

Annabel Elliot Bio Details

Full name

Sonia Annabel Elliot

Maiden name

Sonia Annabel Shand

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

2 Feb 1949

Occupations

Interior Designer

Annabel Elliot Siblings

HRH Camilla
Duchess Of Cornwall

Sister

Mark Shand

Brother

Annabel Elliot

Sonia Annabel Elliot

Age

67

Born

2 Feb 1949

Annabel Elliot Partner(s) Other Children

Annabel Elliot Children

Ben Elliot

born 1975, age 41
with Simon Elliot

Alice Elliot

born 1977, age 39
with Simon Elliot

Katie Elliot

born 1981, age 35
with Simon Elliot

Annabel Elliot Family

Annabel Elliot's parents:

Annabel Elliot's father is Bruce Shand Annabel Elliot's mother is Rosalind Shand


Annabel Elliot's children:

Annabel Elliot's daughter is Alice Elliot Annabel Elliot's son is Ben Elliot Annabel Elliot's daughter is Katie Elliot


Annabel Elliot's current partners:

Annabel Elliot's husband is Simon Elliot


Annabel Elliot's siblings:

Annabel Elliot's sister is HRH Camilla Duchess Of Cornwall Annabel Elliot's brother was Mark Shand


Annabel Elliot's nieces and nephews:

Annabel Elliot's nephew is Tom Parker Bowles Annabel Elliot's niece is Laura Lopes Annabel Elliot's niece is Ayesha Shand


Annabel Elliot's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Annabel Elliot's great niece is Lola Parker Bowles Annabel Elliot's great nephew is Freddy Parker Bowles Annabel Elliot's great niece is Eliza Lopes Annabel Elliot's great nephew is Gus Lopes Annabel Elliot's great nephew is Louis Lopes


Annabel Elliot's grandparents:

Annabel Elliot's grandmother was Sonia Cubitt Annabel Elliot's grandfather was Philip Shand Annabel Elliot's grandfather was Roland Cubitt Annabel Elliot's grandmother was Edith Shand


Annabel Elliot's great grandparents:

Annabel Elliot's great grandmother was Alice Keppel Annabel Elliot's great grandfather was Alexander Shand Annabel Elliot's great grandmother is Augusta Shand Annabel Elliot's great grandfather was George Keppel Annabel Elliot's great grandfather was Henry Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great grandmother was Maud Cubitt   Annabel Elliot's great great grandfather was Admiral Sir William Edmonstone 4th Bt Annabel Elliot's great great grandmother was Mary Edmonstone Annabel Elliot's great great grandfather was William Keppel, 7th Earl of Albemarle Annabel Elliot's great great grandmother was Sophia Keppel Annabel Elliot's great great grandfather was George Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great great grandmother was Laura Cubitt   Annabel Elliot's 3x great grandfather is Major John Whitehill Parsons


Annabel Elliot's step-grandparents:

Annabel Elliot's step-grandfather is Herbert Tippet Annabel Elliot's step-grandmother is Sybil Shand


Annabel Elliot's grandchildren:

Annabel Elliot's grandson is Arthur Elliot Annabel Elliot's grandson is Ike Elliot


Annabel Elliot's uncles and aunts:

Annabel Elliot's uncle is Henry Cubitt Annabel Elliot's uncle was Jeremy Cubitt


Annabel Elliot's great uncles and aunts:

Annabel Elliot's great uncle was Henry Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great uncle was Alick Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great uncle was William Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great uncle was Archibald Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great uncle was Charles Cubitt Annabel Elliot's great aunt was Violet Trefusis


Annabel Elliot's in laws:

Annabel Elliot's father in law is William Elliot Annabel Elliot's mother in law is Rosemary Elliot Annabel Elliot's daughter in law is Mary-Clare Elliot