How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Mary Stewart
Mary Stewart

Partners of 
Mary Stewart

William Stewart


1 child together

Mary Stewart
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Stewart

Maiden name

Mary Holden



Mary Stewart

Mary Stewart

Mary Stewart Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Stewart Children

Princess Anastasia Of Greece And Denmark

born 1883, died 1923, age 40
with William Stewart


Mary Stewart Family

Mary Stewart's children:

Mary Stewart's daughter was Princess Anastasia Of Greece And Denmark

Mary Stewart's former partners:

Mary Stewart's former husband was William Stewart

Mary Stewart's grandchildren:

Mary Stewart's grandson was William Bateman Leeds jr

Mary Stewart's great grandchildren:

Mary Stewart's great granddaughter was Nancy Leeds Wynkoop   Mary Stewart's great great granddaughter is Alexandra Leeds Wynkoop

Mary Stewart's in laws:

Mary Stewart's son in law was Prince Christopher of Greece and Denmark

Mary Stewart's former in laws:

Mary Stewart's former son in law was William Bateman Leeds Mary Stewart's former son in law was George E Worthington