How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ty Anderson
Partner of 
Ty Anderson

Ty Anderson

Tyrone Anderson

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Ty Anderson Bio Details

Full name

Tyrone Anderson

Also known as

Tyron Anderson

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Firefighter (1989)

Tyre Fitter (1996 (bef.))

Education

Highland Secondary School, Comox, British Columbia, Canada

Partners of 
Ty Anderson

Pamela Anderson

Relationship

relationship began about 1984
until about 1988

Ty Anderson Family

Ty Anderson's former partners:

Ty Anderson had a relationship with Pamela Anderson