How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Picard
Marie Picard

Partners of 
Marie Picard

Gabriel Picard

Married

1 child together

Marie Picard
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Genevieve Picard

Maiden name

Marie Genevieve Martin

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1746

Deceased

Marie Picard

Marie Genevieve Picard

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1746

Deceased

Marie Picard Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Picard Children

Marie Durand

born 1766, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Gabriel Picard

Trivia

Marie Picard Family

Marie Picard's parents:

Marie Picard's father was Charles-Francois Martin Marie Picard's mother was Angelique Rousseau Marie Picard's step-father was Paul Joncas Marie Picard's step-father was Charles Rousseau


Marie Picard's children:

Marie Picard's daughter was Marie Durand


Marie Picard's current partners:

Marie Picard's husband was Gabriel Picard


Marie Picard's grandparents:

Marie Picard's grandfather was Guillaume Pelletier Marie Picard's grandmother was Marie Pelletier


Marie Picard's great grandparents:

Marie Picard's great grandfather was Noël Pelletier Marie Picard's great grandmother was Marie-Madeleine Pelletier   Marie Picard's great great grandfather was Jean Migneault Marie Picard's great great grandmother was Louise Migneault   Marie Picard's 3x great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Marie Picard's 3x great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier   Marie Picard's 4x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Marie Picard's 4x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier


Marie Picard's grandchildren:

Marie Picard's granddaughter was Julie Maillet


Marie Picard's great grandchildren:

Marie Picard's great grandson was Desire-Charles Mayette   Marie Picard's great great granddaughter was Delina Bertrand   Marie Picard's 3x great grandson was George Bertrand   Marie Picard's 4x great granddaughter was Stella Laws Marie Picard's 4x great grandson was Rolland Bertrand   Marie Picard's 5x great granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Marie Picard's 5x great granddaughter was Francine Evans Marie Picard's 5x great granddaughter was Darlene Laws Marie Picard's 5x great grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Marie Picard's 5x great granddaughter was Debbie Martin   Marie Picard's 6x great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Marie Picard's 6x great grandson is James Havin   Marie Picard's 7x great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Marie Picard's 7x great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Marie Picard's 7x great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Marie Picard's adopted 7x great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Marie Picard's adopted 7x great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Marie Picard's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Marie Picard's uncles and aunts:

Marie Picard's uncle was Jean-Baptiste Pelletier Marie Picard's aunt was Francoise Lavoie Marie Picard's uncle was Guillaume Pelletier Marie Picard's uncle was Joseph Pelletier Marie Picard's uncle was Francois-Xavier Pelletier Marie Picard's uncle was Augustin Pelletier Marie Picard's uncle was Charles Pelletier Marie Picard's aunt was Brigitte Migner Marie Picard's uncle was Antoine-Simon Pelletier Marie Picard's uncle was Basile Pelletier


Marie Picard's great uncles and aunts:

Marie Picard's great uncle was Noel Pelletier Marie Picard's great uncle was Charles Pelletier Marie Picard's great uncle was Jean-Francois Pelletier Marie Picard's great uncle was Joseph Pelletier Marie Picard's great aunt was Madeleine Pelletier Marie Picard's great uncle was Etienne Pelletier Marie Picard's great uncle was Andre Pelletier


Marie Picard's in laws:

Marie Picard's son in law was François Durand