How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patricia Glassop
Patricia Glassop

Partners of 
Patricia Glassop

Ross Glassop

Married

1991 - 2009

Kell Hutchence

Divorced

2 children together

married 31 Jan 1959
divorce 1975

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Patricia Glassop
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Agnes Glassop

Maiden name

Patricia Kennedy

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Jul 1929

Date of death:

21 Sep 2010

Place of death

Australia

Cause of death

Ovarian Cancer

Occupations

Model

Make Up Artist

Patricia Glassop

Patricia Agnes Glassop

Age

81

Born

Saturday 06 Jul 1929

Died

21 Sep 2010

Patricia Glassop Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Glassop Children

Rhett Hutchence

with Kell Hutchence

Tina Hutchence

with Unknown

Michael Hutchence

born 1960, died 1997, age 37
with Kell Hutchence

Member of INXS

Trivia

Patricia Glassop Family

Patricia Glassop's children:

Patricia Glassop's son was Michael Hutchence Patricia Glassop's son is Rhett Hutchence Patricia Glassop's daughter is Tina Hutchence


Patricia Glassop's former partners:

Patricia Glassop's former husband was Ross Glassop Patricia Glassop's former husband was Kell Hutchence


Patricia Glassop's grandchildren:

Patricia Glassop's granddaughter is Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof Patricia Glassop's granddaughter is Zoe Hutchence


Patricia Glassop's former in laws:

Patricia Glassop's former father in law was Frank Hutchence Patricia Glassop's former mother in law was Mabel Hutchence Patricia Glassop's former sister in law was Iris Magee Patricia Glassop's former son in law is Mandy Nolan