How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ursule Maillet
Ursule Maillet

Partners of 
Ursule Maillet

Jean Baptiste Maillet

Married

1 child together

Ursule Maillet
Bio Details

Full name

Ursule Maillet

Maiden name

Ursule Maufette

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1766

Deceased

Ursule Maillet

Ursule Maillet

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1766

Deceased

Ursule Maillet Partner(s) Other Children

Ursule Maillet Children

Desire Maillet

born 1795 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Jean Baptiste Maillet

Trivia

Ursule Maillet Family

Ursule Maillet's children:

Ursule Maillet's son was Desire Maillet


Ursule Maillet's current partners:

Ursule Maillet's husband was Jean Baptiste Maillet


Ursule Maillet's grandchildren:

Ursule Maillet's grandson was Desire-Charles Mayette


Ursule Maillet's great grandchildren:

Ursule Maillet's great granddaughter was Delina Bertrand   Ursule Maillet's great great grandson was George Bertrand   Ursule Maillet's 3x great granddaughter was Stella Laws Ursule Maillet's 3x great grandson was Rolland Bertrand   Ursule Maillet's 4x great granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Ursule Maillet's 4x great granddaughter was Darlene Laws Ursule Maillet's 4x great granddaughter was Francine Evans Ursule Maillet's 4x great grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Ursule Maillet's 4x great granddaughter was Debbie Martin   Ursule Maillet's 5x great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Ursule Maillet's 5x great grandson is James Havin   Ursule Maillet's 6x great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Ursule Maillet's 6x great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Ursule Maillet's 6x great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Ursule Maillet's adopted 6x great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Ursule Maillet's adopted 6x great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Ursule Maillet's adopted 6x great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Ursule Maillet's in laws:

Ursule Maillet's father in law was Pierre Maillet Ursule Maillet's mother in law was Marie Maillet Ursule Maillet's grandfather in law was Jean Baptiste Richard Ursule Maillet's grandmother in law was Marie Richard Ursule Maillet's daughter in law was Julie Maillet