How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Maillet
Marie Maillet

Partners of 
Marie Maillet

Pierre Maillet

Married

1 child together

Marie Maillet
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Anne Maillet

Maiden name

Marie Anne Richard

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1742

Date of death:

1809

Marie Maillet

Marie Anne Maillet

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1742

Died

1809

Marie Maillet Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Maillet Children

Jean Baptiste Maillet

born 1759, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Pierre Maillet

Trivia

Marie Maillet Family

Marie Maillet's parents:

Marie Maillet's father was Jean Baptiste Richard Marie Maillet's mother was Marie Richard


Marie Maillet's children:

Marie Maillet's son was Jean Baptiste Maillet


Marie Maillet's current partners:

Marie Maillet's husband was Pierre Maillet


Marie Maillet's grandparents:

Marie Maillet's grandfather was Pierre Richard Marie Maillet's grandmother was Elisabeth Richard


Marie Maillet's great grandparents:

Marie Maillet's great grandfather was Nicolas Gamache Marie Maillet's great grandmother was Elisabeth-Ursule Gamache   Marie Maillet's great great grandfather was Charles Cloutier Marie Maillet's great great grandmother was Louise Cloutier   Marie Maillet's 3x great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Marie Maillet's 3x great grandfather was Noël Morin Marie Maillet's 3x great grandmother was Helene Morin Marie Maillet's 3x great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier   Marie Maillet's 4x great grandfather was Pierre Desportes Marie Maillet's 4x great grandmother was Françoise Desportes Marie Maillet's 4x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Marie Maillet's 4x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier   Marie Maillet's 5x great grandfather was Guillaume Langlois Marie Maillet's 5x great grandmother was Jeanne Langlois   Marie Maillet's 6x great grandfather was Jacques Millette Marie Maillet's 6x great grandmother was Jeanne Millette   Marie Maillet's 7x great grandfather was Jean Vincent Marie Maillet's 7x great grandmother was Rolande Vincent Marie Maillet's 7x great grandfather was Jacques Millette


Marie Maillet's grandchildren:

Marie Maillet's grandson was Desire Maillet


Marie Maillet's great grandchildren:

Marie Maillet's great grandson was Desire-Charles Mayette   Marie Maillet's great great granddaughter was Delina Bertrand   Marie Maillet's 3x great grandson was George Bertrand   Marie Maillet's 4x great granddaughter was Stella Laws Marie Maillet's 4x great grandson was Rolland Bertrand   Marie Maillet's 5x great granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Marie Maillet's 5x great granddaughter was Francine Evans Marie Maillet's 5x great granddaughter was Darlene Laws Marie Maillet's 5x great grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Marie Maillet's 5x great granddaughter was Debbie Martin   Marie Maillet's 6x great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Marie Maillet's 6x great grandson is James Havin   Marie Maillet's 7x great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Marie Maillet's 7x great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Marie Maillet's 7x great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Marie Maillet's adopted 7x great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Marie Maillet's adopted 7x great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Marie Maillet's adopted 7x great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Marie Maillet's great uncles and aunts:

Marie Maillet's great aunt was Marie Guyon


Marie Maillet's first cousins once removed:

Marie Maillet's first cousin once removed was Joseph Guyon


Marie Maillet's second cousins:

Marie Maillet's second cousin was Joseph Guyon


Marie Maillet's in laws:

Marie Maillet's daughter in law was Ursule Maillet