How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Thanpuying Sornsongkram
Thanpuying Sornsongkram

Partners of 
Thanpuying Sornsongkram

Thanpuying Sornsongkram Bio Details

Full name

Thanpuying Dhasanawalaya Sornsongkram

Maiden name

Dhasanawalaya Ratanakul Serireongrit

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

11 Nov 1945

Birth place

Switzerland

Thanpuying Sornsongkram

Thanpuying Dhasanawalaya Sornsongkram

Age

71

Born

11 Nov 1945

Thanpuying Sornsongkram Family

Thanpuying Sornsongkram's parents:

Thanpuying Sornsongkram's father was Aram Serireungriddhi Thanpuying Sornsongkram's mother was Princess Of Naradhiwas, Galyani Vadhana Thanpuying Sornsongkram's step-father was Prince Varananda Dhavaj


Thanpuying Sornsongkram's grandparents:

Thanpuying Sornsongkram's grandfather was Prince of Songkia, Mahidol Adulyadej Thanpuying Sornsongkram's grandmother was Princess Srinagarindra


Thanpuying Sornsongkram's great grandparents:

Thanpuying Sornsongkram's great grandfather was King Chulalongkorn of Thailand Thanpuying Sornsongkram's great grandmother was Queen Savang Vadhana of Thailand


Thanpuying Sornsongkram's uncles and aunts:

Thanpuying Sornsongkram's uncle was King Ananda Mahidol Thanpuying Sornsongkram's uncle is King Bhumibol Adulyadej of Thailand Thanpuying Sornsongkram's uncle-by-marriage is Queen Sirikit Of Thailand