How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Pamela Farquhar
Pamela Farquhar

Partners of 
Pamela Farquhar

Ian Farquhar

Divorced

3 children together

married 18 Nov 1972

Pamela Farquhar
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Jane Farquhar

Maiden name

Pamela Chafer

Also known as

Pammy Farquhar

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Pamela Farquhar

Pamela Jane Farquhar

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1948

Pamela Farquhar Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Farquhar Children

Emma Farquhar

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Ian Farquhar

Victoria Farquhar

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Ian Farquhar

Rose Farquhar

born 1983, age 34
with Ian Farquhar

Former Girlfriend of Prince William

Trivia

Pamela Farquhar Family

Pamela Farquhar's parents:

Pamela Farquhar's father is Charles Chafer


Pamela Farquhar's children:

Pamela Farquhar's daughter is Rose Farquhar Pamela Farquhar's daughter is Emma Farquhar Pamela Farquhar's daughter is Victoria Farquhar


Pamela Farquhar's current partners:

Pamela Farquhar's husband is Ian Farquhar


Pamela Farquhar's in laws:

Pamela Farquhar's father in law was Sir Peter Farquhar, 6th Baronet Pamela Farquhar's mother in law was Elizabeth Farquhar