How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sara Parker Bowles
Sara Parker Bowles

Partners of 
Sara Parker Bowles

Tom Parker Bowles

Married

2 children together

10 Sep 2005

Sara Parker Bowles Bio Details

Full name

Sara Parker Bowles

Maiden name

Sara Buys

Gender

Female

Occupations

Editor

Sara Parker Bowles

Sara Parker Bowles

Sara Parker Bowles Partner(s) Other Children

Sara Parker Bowles Children

Lola Parker Bowles

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Tom Parker Bowles

Freddy Parker Bowles

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Tom Parker Bowles

Sara Parker Bowles Family

Sara Parker Bowles's children:

Sara Parker Bowles's daughter is Lola Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's son is Freddy Parker Bowles


Sara Parker Bowles's current partners:

Sara Parker Bowles's husband is Tom Parker Bowles


Sara Parker Bowles's in laws:

Sara Parker Bowles's step-grandmother in law is HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain Sara Parker Bowles's mother in law is HRH Camilla Duchess Of Cornwall Sara Parker Bowles's step-father in law is Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Sara Parker Bowles's step-grandfather in law is HRH Prince Philip, Duke Of Edinburgh Sara Parker Bowles's step-brother in law is Prince William HRH The Duke Of Cambridge Sara Parker Bowles's sister in law-by-marriage is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Sara Parker Bowles's step-brother in law is HRH Prince Harry Of Wales Sara Parker Bowles's grandfather in law is Bruce Shand Sara Parker Bowles's sister in law is Laura Lopes Sara Parker Bowles's brother in law-by-marriage is Harry Lopes Sara Parker Bowles's husband Tom Parker Bowles's uncle in law was Mark Shand Sara Parker Bowles's husband Tom Parker Bowles's aunt in law is Annabel Elliot Sara Parker Bowles's father in law is Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's step-mother in law was Rosemary Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's step-grandfather in law is Robert Dickinson Sara Parker Bowles's grandfather in law was Derek Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's grandmother in law is Dame Ann Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's grandmother in law is Rosalind Shand Sara Parker Bowles's step-brother in law is Henry Pitman Sara Parker Bowles's sister in law-by-marriage is Lizzie Pitman Sara Parker Bowles's step-sister in law was Sophie Pitman Sara Parker Bowles's step-brother in law is William Pitman Sara Parker Bowles's step-brother in law is Tom Pitman Sara Parker Bowles's sister in law-by-marriage is Lucinda Pitman Sara Parker Bowles's husband Tom Parker Bowles's uncle in law is Simon Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's husband Tom Parker Bowles's aunt in law is Mary Hanbury Sara Parker Bowles's husband Tom Parker Bowles's uncle in law is Rick Parker Bowles Sara Parker Bowles's husband Tom Parker Bowles's uncle-by-marriage is Simon Elliot