How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pheobe Kidman
Pheobe Kidman

Partners of 
Pheobe Kidman

Charles Kidman

Married

1849 - 1860

Pheobe Kidman
Bio Details

Full name

Pheobe Kidman

Maiden name

Pheobe Goode

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1860

Pheobe Kidman

Pheobe Kidman

Died

1860

Trivia

Pheobe Kidman Family

Pheobe Kidman's former partners:

Pheobe Kidman's former husband was Charles Kidman


Pheobe Kidman's former in laws:

Pheobe Kidman's former father in law was Charles Kidman