How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Kidman
Sarah Kidman

Partners of 
Sarah Kidman

Charles Kidman

Married

2 children together

1860 - 1885

Sarah Kidman
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Kidman

Also known as

Sarah Matthews

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1830

Date of death:

1886

Sarah Kidman

Sarah Kidman

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1830

Died

1886

Sarah Kidman Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Kidman Children

Arthur Kidman

with Charles Kidman

Charles Kidman

with Charles Kidman

Trivia

Sarah Kidman Family

Sarah Kidman's children:

Sarah Kidman's son is Arthur Kidman Sarah Kidman's son is Charles Kidman


Sarah Kidman's former partners:

Sarah Kidman's former husband was Charles Kidman


Sarah Kidman's grandchildren:

Sarah Kidman's grandson is Arthur Kidman


Sarah Kidman's great grandchildren:

Sarah Kidman's great grandson was Anthony Kidman   Sarah Kidman's great great granddaughter is Nicole Kidman Sarah Kidman's great great granddaughter is Antonia Kidman   Sarah Kidman's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Bella Parker Sarah Kidman's 3x great granddaughter is Sunday Kidman Urban Sarah Kidman's 3x great granddaughter is Faith Kidman Urban Sarah Kidman's adopted 3x great grandson is Connor Cruise Sarah Kidman's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Hawley Sarah Kidman's 3x great grandson is Hamish Hawley Sarah Kidman's 3x great grandson is James Hawley Sarah Kidman's 3x great granddaughter is Sybella Hawley Sarah Kidman's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Kidman Morran Sarah Kidman's 3x great grandson is Alexander Kidman Morran


Sarah Kidman's in laws:

Sarah Kidman's daughter in law is Victoria Kidman


Sarah Kidman's former in laws:

Sarah Kidman's former father in law was Charles Kidman