How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Kidman
Margaret Kidman

Partners of 
Margaret Kidman

Arthur Kidman

Married

1 child together

Margaret Kidman Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Emily Mary Kidman

Maiden name

Margaret Callachor

Gender

Female

Margaret Kidman

Margaret Emily Mary Kidman

Margaret Kidman Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Kidman Children

Anthony Kidman

born 1938, died 2014, age 76 (approx.)
with Arthur Kidman

Margaret Kidman Family

Margaret Kidman's children:

Margaret Kidman's son was Anthony Kidman


Margaret Kidman's current partners:

Margaret Kidman's husband is Arthur Kidman


Margaret Kidman's grandchildren:

Margaret Kidman's granddaughter is Nicole Kidman Margaret Kidman's granddaughter is Antonia Kidman


Margaret Kidman's great grandchildren:

Margaret Kidman's adopted great granddaughter is Bella Parker Margaret Kidman's great granddaughter is Sunday Kidman Urban Margaret Kidman's great granddaughter is Faith Kidman Urban Margaret Kidman's adopted great grandson is Connor Cruise Margaret Kidman's great granddaughter is Lucia Hawley Margaret Kidman's great grandson is Hamish Hawley Margaret Kidman's great grandson is James Hawley Margaret Kidman's great granddaughter is Sybella Hawley Margaret Kidman's great grandson is Nicholas Kidman Morran Margaret Kidman's great grandson is Alexander Kidman Morran


Margaret Kidman's in laws:

Margaret Kidman's father in law is Arthur Kidman Margaret Kidman's mother in law is Victoria Kidman Margaret Kidman's grandfather in law was Charles Kidman Margaret Kidman's grandmother in law was Sarah Kidman Margaret Kidman's husband Arthur Kidman's uncle in law is Charles Kidman Margaret Kidman's daughter in law is Janelle Kidman