How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary O'Mara
Mary O'Mara

Partners of 
Mary O'Mara

Thomas O'Mara

Married

1 child together

Feb 1876

Dillon Mapother

Married

3 children together

Ended 1874

Mary O'Mara Bio Details

Full name

Mary O'Mara

Maiden name

Mary Cruise

Also known as

Mary Mapother

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary O'Mara

Mary O'Mara

Deceased

Mary O'Mara Partner(s) Other Children

Mary O'Mara Children

Wible Mapother

with Dillon Mapother

Henry Mapother

with Dillon Mapother

Dellia Mapother

with Dillon Mapother

Thomas Mapother I

born 1876, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas O'Mara

Mary O'Mara Family

Mary O'Mara's children:

Mary O'Mara's daughter is Wible Mapother Mary O'Mara's son is Henry Mapother Mary O'Mara's daughter is Dellia Mapother Mary O'Mara's son was Thomas Mapother I


Mary O'Mara's current partners:

Mary O'Mara's husband was Thomas O'Mara


Mary O'Mara's former partners:

Mary O'Mara's former husband was Dillon Mapother


Mary O'Mara's grandchildren:

Mary O'Mara's grandson is Paul Mapother Mary O'Mara's grandson is Thomas Mapother II


Mary O'Mara's great grandchildren:

Mary O'Mara's great grandson was William Mapother Snr Mary O'Mara's great grandson was Thomas Mapother III   Mary O'Mara's great great grandson is Tom Cruise Mary O'Mara's great great grandson is William Mapother Jnr Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Amy Mapother Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Marian Henry Mary O'Mara's great great granddaughter is Catherine Mapother   Mary O'Mara's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Bella Parker Mary O'Mara's 3x great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Mary O'Mara's adopted 3x great grandson is Connor Cruise Mary O'Mara's 3x great grandson is Liam Darmody Mary O'Mara's 3x great grandson is Aden Darmody


Mary O'Mara's in laws:

Mary O'Mara's daughter in law was Anna Mapother