How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Anna Mapother
Anna Mapother

Partners of 
Anna Mapother

Thomas Mapother I

Married

2 children together

Anna Mapother Bio Details

Full name

Anna Stewart Mapother

Maiden name

Anna Bateman

Gender

Female

Deceased

Anna Mapother

Anna Stewart Mapother

Deceased

Anna Mapother Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Mapother Children

Paul Mapother

with Thomas Mapother I

Thomas Mapother II

born 1908, age 109 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother I

Anna Mapother Family

Anna Mapother's children:

Anna Mapother's son is Paul Mapother Anna Mapother's son is Thomas Mapother II


Anna Mapother's current partners:

Anna Mapother's husband was Thomas Mapother I


Anna Mapother's grandchildren:

Anna Mapother's grandson was William Mapother Snr Anna Mapother's grandson was Thomas Mapother III


Anna Mapother's great grandchildren:

Anna Mapother's great grandson is Tom Cruise Anna Mapother's great grandson is William Mapother Jnr Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Amy Mapother Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Lee Ann Mapother Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Marian Mapother Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Catherine Mapother   Anna Mapother's adopted great great granddaughter is Bella Parker Anna Mapother's great great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Anna Mapother's adopted great great grandson is Connor Cruise Anna Mapother's great great grandson is Liam Darmody Anna Mapother's great great grandson is Aden Darmody


Anna Mapother's in laws:

Anna Mapother's father in law was Thomas O'Mara Anna Mapother's mother in law was Mary O'Mara Anna Mapother's half-sister in law is Wible Mapother Anna Mapother's half-brother in law is Henry Mapother Anna Mapother's half-sister in law is Dellia Mapother Anna Mapother's daughter in law is Catherine Mapother