How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Mapother
Louisa Mapother

Partners of 
Louisa Mapother

William Mapother Snr

Married

3 children together

Louisa Mapother
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Mapother

Maiden name

Louisa Riehm

Gender

Female

Louisa Mapother

Louisa Mapother

Louisa Mapother Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Mapother Children

Katherine Mapother

with William Mapother Snr

Amy Mapother

with William Mapother Snr

William Mapother Jnr

born 1965, age 52
with William Mapother Snr

Trivia

Louisa Mapother Family

Louisa Mapother's children:

Louisa Mapother's son is William Mapother Jnr Louisa Mapother's daughter is Katherine Mapother Louisa Mapother's daughter is Amy Mapother


Louisa Mapother's former partners:

Louisa Mapother's former husband was William Mapother Snr


Louisa Mapother's former in laws:

Louisa Mapother's former father in law is Thomas Mapother II Louisa Mapother's former mother in law is Catherine Mapother Louisa Mapother's former grandfather in law was Thomas Mapother I Louisa Mapother's former grandmother in law was Anna Mapother Louisa Mapother's former brother in law was Thomas Mapother III Louisa Mapother's former husband William Mapother Snr's uncle in law is Paul Mapother