How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Mapother
Catherine Mapother

Partners of 
Catherine Mapother

Catherine Mapother
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Mapother

Also known as

Cass Mapother

Catherine Darmody

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Birth place

Syracuse, New York, USA

Occupations

Restauranter

Education

Robert Hopkins Elementary School, Ontario, Canada (1971 (aft.))

Catherine Mapother Siblings

Lee Anne De Vette

Sister

Marian Henry

Sister

Tom Cruise

Brother

Catherine Mapother

Catherine Mapother

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Catherine Mapother Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Mapother Children

Liam Darmody

with Unknown

Aden Darmody

with Unknown

Trivia

Catherine Mapother Family

Catherine Mapother's parents:

Catherine Mapother's father was Thomas Mapother III Catherine Mapother's mother was Mary Lee South


Catherine Mapother's former step-parents:

Catherine Mapother's former step-father was Jack South


Catherine Mapother's children:

Catherine Mapother's son is Liam Darmody Catherine Mapother's son is Aden Darmody


Catherine Mapother's siblings:

Catherine Mapother's brother is Tom Cruise Catherine Mapother's sister is Lee Anne De Vette Catherine Mapother's sister is Marian Henry


Catherine Mapother's nieces and nephews:

Catherine Mapother's niece is Suri Cruise


Catherine Mapother's grandparents:

Catherine Mapother's grandfather was Charles Pfieffer Catherine Mapother's grandmother is Comala Pfieffer Catherine Mapother's grandfather is Thomas Mapother II Catherine Mapother's grandmother is Catherine Mapother


Catherine Mapother's great grandparents:

Catherine Mapother's great grandfather was Thomas Mapother I Catherine Mapother's great grandmother was Anna Mapother   Catherine Mapother's great great grandfather was Thomas O'Mara Catherine Mapother's great great grandmother was Mary O'Mara


Catherine Mapother's uncles and aunts:

Catherine Mapother's uncle was William Mapother Snr Catherine Mapother's uncle is Jake Pfieffer


Catherine Mapother's great uncles and aunts:

Catherine Mapother's great uncle is Paul Mapother


Catherine Mapother's cousins:

Catherine Mapother's cousin is William Mapother Jnr Catherine Mapother's cousin is Katherine Mapother Catherine Mapother's cousin is Amy Mapother