How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marian Henry
Marian Henry

Partners of 
Marian Henry

Marian Henry
Bio Details

Full name

Marian Henry

Maiden name

Marian Mapother

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Birth place

Syracuse, New York, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Education

Robert Hopkins Elementary School, Ontario, Canada (1971 (aft.))

Marian Henry Siblings

Lee Anne De Vette

Sister

Tom Cruise

Brother

Catherine Mapother

Sister

Marian Henry

Marian Henry

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1961

Trivia

Marian Henry Family

Marian Henry's parents:

Marian Henry's father was Thomas Mapother III Marian Henry's mother was Mary Lee South


Marian Henry's former step-parents:

Marian Henry's former step-father was Jack South


Marian Henry's siblings:

Marian Henry's brother is Tom Cruise Marian Henry's sister is Lee Anne De Vette Marian Henry's sister is Catherine Mapother


Marian Henry's nieces and nephews:

Marian Henry's niece is Suri Cruise Marian Henry's nephew is Liam Darmody Marian Henry's nephew is Aden Darmody


Marian Henry's grandparents:

Marian Henry's grandfather was Charles Pfieffer Marian Henry's grandmother is Comala Pfieffer Marian Henry's grandfather is Thomas Mapother II Marian Henry's grandmother is Catherine Mapother


Marian Henry's great grandparents:

Marian Henry's great grandfather was Thomas Mapother I Marian Henry's great grandmother was Anna Mapother   Marian Henry's great great grandfather was Thomas O'Mara Marian Henry's great great grandmother was Mary O'Mara


Marian Henry's uncles and aunts:

Marian Henry's uncle was William Mapother Snr Marian Henry's uncle is Jake Pfieffer


Marian Henry's great uncles and aunts:

Marian Henry's great uncle is Paul Mapother


Marian Henry's cousins:

Marian Henry's cousin is William Mapother Jnr Marian Henry's cousin is Katherine Mapother Marian Henry's cousin is Amy Mapother