How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lee Anne De Vette
Lee Anne De Vette

Partners of 
Lee Anne De Vette

Lee Anne De Vette Bio Details

Full name

Lee Anne De Vette

Maiden name

Lee Anne Mapother

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Birth place

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Occupations

Publicist

Education

Robert Hopkins Elementary School, Ontario, Canada (1971 (aft.))

Lee Anne De Vette Siblings

Marian Henry

Sister

Tom Cruise

Brother

Catherine Mapother

Sister

Lee Anne De Vette

Lee Anne De Vette

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1959

Lee Anne De Vette Family

Lee Anne De Vette's parents:

Lee Anne De Vette's father was Thomas Mapother III Lee Anne De Vette's mother was Mary Lee South


Lee Anne De Vette's former step-parents:

Lee Anne De Vette's former step-father was Jack South


Lee Anne De Vette's siblings:

Lee Anne De Vette's brother is Tom Cruise Lee Anne De Vette's sister is Marian Henry Lee Anne De Vette's sister is Catherine Mapother


Lee Anne De Vette's nieces and nephews:

Lee Anne De Vette's niece is Suri Cruise Lee Anne De Vette's nephew is Liam Darmody Lee Anne De Vette's nephew is Aden Darmody


Lee Anne De Vette's grandparents:

Lee Anne De Vette's grandfather was Charles Pfieffer Lee Anne De Vette's grandmother is Comala Pfieffer Lee Anne De Vette's grandfather is Thomas Mapother II Lee Anne De Vette's grandmother is Catherine Mapother


Lee Anne De Vette's great grandparents:

Lee Anne De Vette's great grandfather was Thomas Mapother I Lee Anne De Vette's great grandmother was Anna Mapother   Lee Anne De Vette's great great grandfather was Thomas O'Mara Lee Anne De Vette's great great grandmother was Mary O'Mara


Lee Anne De Vette's uncles and aunts:

Lee Anne De Vette's uncle was William Mapother Snr Lee Anne De Vette's uncle is Jake Pfieffer


Lee Anne De Vette's great uncles and aunts:

Lee Anne De Vette's great uncle is Paul Mapother


Lee Anne De Vette's cousins:

Lee Anne De Vette's cousin is William Mapother Jnr Lee Anne De Vette's cousin is Katherine Mapother Lee Anne De Vette's cousin is Amy Mapother