How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Mapother
Mary Mapother

Partners of 
Mary Mapother

Jack South

Divorced

married 1978
divorce 2003

Thomas Mapother III

Divorced

4 children together

married 28 Dec 1957
divorce 1975

Mary Mapother Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lee Mapother

Maiden name

Mary Pfieffer

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Occupations

Teacher

Mary Mapother Siblings

Jake Pfieffer

Brother

Mary Mapother

Mary Lee Mapother

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1936

Mary Mapother Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Mapother Children

Lee Ann Mapother

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother III

Marian Mapother

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother III

Tom Cruise

born 1962, age 54
with Thomas Mapother III

Hollywood Actor

Catherine Mapother

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother III

Mary Mapother Family

Mary Mapother's parents:

Mary Mapother's father was Charles Pfieffer Mary Mapother's mother is Comala Pfieffer


Mary Mapother's children:

Mary Mapother's son is Tom Cruise Mary Mapother's daughter is Lee Ann Mapother Mary Mapother's daughter is Marian Mapother Mary Mapother's daughter is Catherine Mapother


Mary Mapother's former partners:

Mary Mapother's former husband was Jack South Mary Mapother's former husband was Thomas Mapother III


Mary Mapother's siblings:

Mary Mapother's brother is Jake Pfieffer


Mary Mapother's grandchildren:

Mary Mapother's adopted granddaughter is Bella Parker Mary Mapother's granddaughter is Suri Cruise Mary Mapother's adopted grandson is Connor Cruise Mary Mapother's grandson is Liam Darmody Mary Mapother's grandson is Aden Darmody


Mary Mapother's former in laws:

Mary Mapother's former daughter in law is Katie Holmes Mary Mapother's former daughter in law is Nicole Kidman Mary Mapother's former daughter in law is Mimi Rogers Mary Mapother's former father in law is Thomas Mapother II Mary Mapother's former mother in law is Catherine Mapother Mary Mapother's former grandfather in law was Thomas Mapother I Mary Mapother's former grandmother in law was Anna Mapother Mary Mapother's former brother in law was William Mapother Snr Mary Mapother's former husband Thomas Mapother III's uncle in law is Paul Mapother