How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Lee South
Mary Lee South

Partners of 
Mary Lee South

Jack South

Divorced

married 1978
divorce 2003

Thomas Mapother III

Divorced

4 children together

married 28 Dec 1957
divorce 1975

Mary Lee South Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lee South

Maiden name

Mary Lee Pfieffer

Also known as

Mary Lee Mapother

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Date of death:

8 Feb 2017 (ca.)

Occupations

Teacher

Mary Lee South Siblings

Jake Pfieffer

Brother

Mary Lee South

Mary Lee South

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1936

Died

8 Feb 2017 (ca.)

Mary Lee South Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Lee South Children

Lee Anne De Vette

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother III

Marian Henry

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother III

Tom Cruise

born 1962, age 54
with Thomas Mapother III

Hollywood Actor

Catherine Mapother

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with Thomas Mapother III

Mary Lee South Family

Mary Lee South's parents:

Mary Lee South's father was Charles Pfieffer Mary Lee South's mother is Comala Pfieffer


Mary Lee South's children:

Mary Lee South's son is Tom Cruise Mary Lee South's daughter is Lee Anne De Vette Mary Lee South's daughter is Marian Henry Mary Lee South's daughter is Catherine Mapother


Mary Lee South's former partners:

Mary Lee South's former husband was Jack South Mary Lee South's former husband was Thomas Mapother III


Mary Lee South's siblings:

Mary Lee South's brother is Jake Pfieffer


Mary Lee South's grandchildren:

Mary Lee South's adopted granddaughter is Bella Parker Mary Lee South's granddaughter is Suri Cruise Mary Lee South's adopted grandson is Connor Cruise Mary Lee South's grandson is Liam Darmody Mary Lee South's grandson is Aden Darmody


Mary Lee South's former in laws:

Mary Lee South's former daughter in law is Katie Holmes Mary Lee South's former daughter in law is Nicole Kidman Mary Lee South's former daughter in law is Mimi Rogers Mary Lee South's former father in law is Thomas Mapother II Mary Lee South's former mother in law is Catherine Mapother Mary Lee South's former grandfather in law was Thomas Mapother I Mary Lee South's former grandmother in law was Anna Mapother Mary Lee South's former brother in law was William Mapother Snr Mary Lee South's former husband Thomas Mapother III's uncle in law is Paul Mapother