How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg
Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Partners of 
Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Bio Details

Full name

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Maiden name

Marilys Healing

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

16 Feb 1941

Birth place

York, Yorkshire, England

Date of death:

31 Oct 2000

Place of death

Ronda, Spain

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Age

59

Born

16 Feb 1941

Died

31 Oct 2000

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Partner(s) Other Children

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Children

Princess Arianna Von Hohenlohe

born 1975, age 41
step-child with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Desiree Von Hohenlohe

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Family

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's children:

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's step-daughter is Princess Arianna Von Hohenlohe Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's step-daughter is Desiree Von Hohenlohe


Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's current partners:

Marilys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's husband was Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg