How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg
Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Partners of 
Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Joe Gaggero

Divorced

divorce before 1991

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg
Bio Details

Full name

Maril Lys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Maiden name

Mari Lys Healing

Also known as

Mari Lys Gaggero

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Feb 1941

Birth place

York, Yorkshire, England

Date of death:

31 Oct 2000

Place of death

At home in Rhonda, Spain

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Maril Lys Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Age

59

Born

Sunday 16 Feb 1941

Died

31 Oct 2000

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Partner(s) Other Children

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Children

Princess Arianna Von Hohenlohe

born 1975, age 41
step-child with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Desiree Von Hohenlohe

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Trivia

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg Family

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's children:

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's step-daughter is Princess Arianna Von Hohenlohe Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's step-daughter is Desiree Von Hohenlohe


Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's current partners:

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's husband was Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg


Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's former partners:

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's former wife is Joe Gaggero


Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's in laws:

Mar Llys Hohenlohe-Langenburg's father in law was Prince Max von Hohenlohe-Langenburg.