How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner
Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner

Partners of 
Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner

Prince Ludwig Von Baden

Married

3 children together

21 Sep 1967

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner
Bio Details

Full name

HRH Anna Maria Henrietta Eleonore Gobertina Von Baden

Maiden name

Anna Maria Henrietta Eleonore Gobertina von Auersperg-Breunner

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Wednesday 15 Dec 1943

Birth place

Zseliz, Kom. Bars, Hungary

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner

HRH Anna Maria Henrietta Eleonore Gobertina Von Baden

Age

74

Born

Wednesday 15 Dec 1943

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner Partner(s) Other Children

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner Children

Princess Sophie Von Baden

born 1975, age 42
with Prince Ludwig Von Baden

Prince Bernhard von Baden

born 1976, age 41
with Prince Ludwig Von Baden

Princess Aglaë Von Baden

born 1981, age 36
with Prince Ludwig Von Baden

Trivia

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner Family

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's children:

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's daughter is Princess Sophie Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's son is Prince Bernhard von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's daughter is Princess Aglaƫ Von Baden


Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's current partners:

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband is Prince Ludwig Von Baden


Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's in laws:

Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's aunt-by-marriage is HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's aunt in law was Princess Cecilie Of Greece And Denmark Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's uncle-by-marriage was Grand Duke Georg Donatus Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's uncle in law is HRH Prince Philip, Duke Of Edinburgh Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's mother in law was Princess Theodora of Greece And Denmark Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's grandfather in law was Prince Andrew of Greece & Denmark Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's aunt in law was Princess Margarita Of Greece And Denmark Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's grandmother in law was Princess Alice of Greece Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's father in law was Berthold, Margrave Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's grandfather in law was Maximilian, Margrave Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's grandmother in law was Princess Marie Louise Of Hanover Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's sister in law was Princess Margarita Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's brother in law is Prince Maximilian Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's sister in law-by-marriage is Valerie, Margravine Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's aunt in law was Princess Marie Alexandra Von Baden Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's uncle-by-marriage was Prince Gottfried de Hohenlohe-Langenburg Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's aunt in law is Princess Sophie of Greece and Denmark Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner's husband Prince Ludwig Von Baden's uncle-by-marriage was Prince George William of Hanover