How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fiammetta Zanelli
Fiammetta Zanelli

Partners of 
Fiammetta Zanelli

Fiammetta Zanelli Bio Details

Full name

Fiammetta Zanelli

Maiden name

Fiammetta Farace

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

19 Feb 1940

Birth place

Budapest, Hungary

Fiammetta Zanelli Siblings

Nicoletta Grundland

Sister

Marchese Farace Di Villaforesta

Brother

Fiammetta Zanelli

Fiammetta Zanelli

Age

77

Born

19 Feb 1940

Fiammetta Zanelli Family

Fiammetta Zanelli's parents:

Fiammetta Zanelli's father was Marchese Farace Di Villaforesta Fiammetta Zanelli's mother was Princess Ekaterina of Russia


Fiammetta Zanelli's siblings:

Fiammetta Zanelli's sister is Nicoletta Grundland Fiammetta Zanelli's brother is Marchese Farace Di Villaforesta


Fiammetta Zanelli's grandparents:

Fiammetta Zanelli's grandfather was Prince Ivan Of Russia Fiammetta Zanelli's grandmother was Princess Helena of Serbia


Fiammetta Zanelli's great grandparents:

Fiammetta Zanelli's great grandfather was King Peter I of Serbia Fiammetta Zanelli's great grandmother was Princess Zorka of Montenegro   Fiammetta Zanelli's great great grandfather was King Nikola I of Montenegro Fiammetta Zanelli's great great grandmother was Milena Queen Consort of Montenegro Fiammetta Zanelli's great great grandfather was Prince Alexander Of Serbia Fiammetta Zanelli's great great grandmother was Persida Karageorgievich


Fiammetta Zanelli's uncles and aunts:

Fiammetta Zanelli's uncle was Prince Vsevelod of Russia Fiammetta Zanelli's aunt-by-marriage was Valli Romanov


Fiammetta Zanelli's great uncles and aunts:

Fiammetta Zanelli's great uncle was King Alexander I of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's great uncle was Crown Prince George Of Serbia


Fiammetta Zanelli's first cousins once removed:

Fiammetta Zanelli's first cousin once removed was King Peter II of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's first cousin once removed was Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's first cousin once removed was Prince Andrej Of Yugoslavia


Fiammetta Zanelli's second cousins:

Fiammetta Zanelli's second cousin is Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's second cousin is Princess Katerina Of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's second cousin is Crown Prince Alexander Of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's second cousin is Prince George Of Yugoslavia Fiammetta Zanelli's second cousin is Prince Michael of Yugoslavia