How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicoletta Grundland
Nicoletta Grundland

Partners of 
Nicoletta Grundland

Nicoletta Grundland Bio Details

Full name

Nicoletta Grundland

Maiden name

Nicoletta Farace

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

23 Jul 1938

Birth place

Rome, Italy

Nicoletta Grundland Siblings

Fiammetta Zanelli

Sister

Marchese Farace Di Villaforesta

Brother

Nicoletta Grundland

Nicoletta Grundland

Age

78

Born

23 Jul 1938

Nicoletta Grundland Family

Nicoletta Grundland's parents:

Nicoletta Grundland's father was Marchese Farace Di Villaforesta Nicoletta Grundland's mother was Princess Ekaterina of Russia


Nicoletta Grundland's siblings:

Nicoletta Grundland's sister is Fiammetta Zanelli Nicoletta Grundland's brother is Marchese Farace Di Villaforesta


Nicoletta Grundland's grandparents:

Nicoletta Grundland's grandfather was Prince Ivan Of Russia Nicoletta Grundland's grandmother was Princess Helena of Serbia


Nicoletta Grundland's great grandparents:

Nicoletta Grundland's great grandfather was King Peter I of Serbia Nicoletta Grundland's great grandmother was Princess Zorka of Montenegro   Nicoletta Grundland's great great grandfather was King Nikola I of Montenegro Nicoletta Grundland's great great grandmother was Milena Queen Consort of Montenegro Nicoletta Grundland's great great grandfather was Prince Alexander Of Serbia Nicoletta Grundland's great great grandmother was Persida Karageorgievich


Nicoletta Grundland's uncles and aunts:

Nicoletta Grundland's uncle was Prince Vsevelod of Russia Nicoletta Grundland's aunt-by-marriage was Valli Romanov


Nicoletta Grundland's great uncles and aunts:

Nicoletta Grundland's great uncle was King Alexander I of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's great uncle was Crown Prince George Of Serbia


Nicoletta Grundland's first cousins once removed:

Nicoletta Grundland's first cousin once removed was King Peter II of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's first cousin once removed was Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's first cousin once removed was Prince Andrej Of Yugoslavia


Nicoletta Grundland's second cousins:

Nicoletta Grundland's second cousin is Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's second cousin is Princess Katerina Of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's second cousin is Crown Prince Alexander Of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's second cousin is Prince George Of Yugoslavia Nicoletta Grundland's second cousin is Prince Michael of Yugoslavia