How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Valli Romanov
Valli Romanov

Partners of 
Valli Romanov

Prince Vsevelod of Russia

Married

8 Jun 1961

Valli Romanov Bio Details

Full name

Valli Romanov

Maiden name

Valli Knust

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

4 Apr 1930

Birth place

London, England, UK

Date of death:

10 Jul 2012

Place of death

Sherborne, Dorset, England, UK

Valli Romanov

Valli Romanov

Age

82

Born

4 Apr 1930

Died

10 Jul 2012

Valli Romanov Family

Valli Romanov's current partners:

Valli Romanov's husband was Prince Vsevelod of Russia


Valli Romanov's in laws:

Valli Romanov's husband Prince Vsevelod of Russia's uncle in law was King Alexander I of Yugoslavia Valli Romanov's husband Prince Vsevelod of Russia's aunt-by-marriage was Queen Marie of Yugoslavia Valli Romanov's father in law was Prince Ivan Of Russia Valli Romanov's grandfather in law was King Peter I of Serbia Valli Romanov's grandmother in law was Princess Zorka of Montenegro Valli Romanov's mother in law was Princess Helena of Serbia Valli Romanov's sister in law was Princess Ekaterina of Russia Valli Romanov's husband Prince Vsevelod of Russia's uncle in law was Crown Prince George Of Serbia