How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Babeth Etienne
Babeth Etienne

Partners of 
Babeth Etienne

Johnny Hallyday

Divorced

married 1 Dec 1981
divorce 3 Feb 1982

Babeth Etienne
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Odette-Olympus-Etienne

Also known as

Babeth Stephen

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Thursday 06 Jun 1957

Birth place

Suresnes, France

Babeth Etienne

Elizabeth Odette-Olympus-Etienne

Age

61

Born

Thursday 06 Jun 1957

Trivia

Babeth Etienne Family

Babeth Etienne's former partners:

Babeth Etienne's former husband was Johnny Hallyday


Babeth Etienne's former in laws:

Babeth Etienne's former father in law was Leon Smet Babeth Etienne's former mother in law was Huguette Smet Babeth Etienne's former grandfather in law was Clement Anthony Smet Babeth Etienne's former husband Johnny Hallyday's aunt in law is Helene Mar Babeth Etienne's former husband Johnny Hallyday's uncle-by-marriage was Jacob Mar