How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Iain Lee
Partner of 
Iain Lee

Radio and TV Presenter
Iain Lee

Iain Lee

Age

44

Born

Saturday 09 Jun 1973

Iain Lee
Bio Details

Full name

Iain Lee

Maiden name

Iain Lee Rougvie

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Saturday 09 Jun 1973

Birth place

Slough, Berkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Radio Presenter

TV Presenter

Education

Herschel Grammar School, Slough, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Middlesex University, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom

Changed his name by deed poll in 2008 as no one could pronounce Rougvie (it is like Rugby but with a v....Rugvee).

Partners of 
Iain Lee

Helena Lee

Separation

separated about Mar 2018

Trivia

Iain Lee Family

Iain Lee's former partners:

Iain Lee's former wife is Helena Lee


Iain Lee FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2017 - Series 17

2017

Other people in this association:

Jamie Lomas 2017

Amir Khan 2017

Dennis Wise 2017

more...