How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ljiljana Karageorgievich
Ljiljana Karageorgievich

Partners of 
Ljiljana Karageorgievich

Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia

Married

1 child together

30 Aug 1992

Ljiljana Karageorgievich Bio Details

Full name

Ljiljana Karageorgievich

Maiden name

Ljiljana Licanin

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

12 Dec 1957

Birth place

Zemun, Serbia

Ljiljana Karageorgievich

Ljiljana Karageorgievich

Age

59

Born

12 Dec 1957

Ljiljana Karageorgievich Partner(s) Other Children

Ljiljana Karageorgievich Children

Princess Marie of Yugoslavia

born 1993, age 23
with Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia

Ljiljana Karageorgievich Family

Ljiljana Karageorgievich's children:

Ljiljana Karageorgievich's daughter is Princess Marie of Yugoslavia


Ljiljana Karageorgievich's current partners:

Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband is Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia


Ljiljana Karageorgievich's in laws:

Ljiljana Karageorgievich's grandfather in law was King Alexander I of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's grandmother in law was Queen Marie of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's sister in law is Princess Katerina Of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's father in law was Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's step-mother in law is Linda Karageorgevitch Ljiljana Karageorgievich's grandmother in law was Princess Theodora of Greece And Denmark Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's uncle in law was King Peter II of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Alexandra Of Greece And Denmark Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's uncle in law was Prince Andrej Of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Anna von Auersperg-Breunner Ljiljana Karageorgievich's mother in law was Princess Margarita Von Baden Ljiljana Karageorgievich's step-grandfather in law is Holbrook Van Dyke Bonney Ljiljana Karageorgievich's step-grandmother in law is Joan Evans Ljiljana Karageorgievich's grandfather in law was Berthold, Margrave Von Baden Ljiljana Karageorgievich's half-brother in law is Prince George Of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's half-brother in law is Prince Michael of Yugoslavia Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's uncle in law is Prince Maximilian Von Baden Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's aunt-by-marriage is Valerie, Margravine Von Baden Ljiljana Karageorgievich's husband Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia's uncle in law is Prince Ludwig Von Baden