How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stormzy
Partner of 
Stormzy

English grime and hip hop artist
Stormzy

Michael Ebenazer Kwadjo Omari

Age

24

Born

Monday 26 Jul 1993

Stormzy
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Ebenazer Kwadjo Omari

Also known as

Wicked Skengman

The Problem

Big Mike

Stiff Chocolate

Gender

Male

Age

24

Date of birth

Monday 26 Jul 1993

Birth place

Croydon, London, England, UK

Education

Stanley Technical High School, South Norwood, London, England, United Kingdom

MOBOs

2017 - Best Male Act
2017 - Best Grime Act
2017 - Best Album - 'Gang Signs & Prayer'

Stormzy Siblings

Rachel Omari

Sister

Sylvia Omari

Sister

Brandon Omari

Brother

Partners of 
Stormzy

Maya Jama

Relationship

relationship began 2015

Trivia

Stormzy Family

Stormzy's parents:

Stormzy's father is Michael Omari Stormzy's mother is Abigail Owuo


Stormzy's current partners:

Stormzy has a relationship with Maya Jama


Stormzy's siblings:

Stormzy's sister is Rachel Omari Stormzy's sister is Sylvia Omari Stormzy's brother is Brandon Omari