How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Linda Karageorgevitch
Linda Karageorgevitch

Partners of 
Linda Karageorgevitch

Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia

Married

2 children together

1982

Linda Karageorgevitch Bio Details

Full name

Linda Mary Karageorgevitch

Maiden name

Linda Mary Bonney

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

22 Jun 1949

Birth place

London, England, UK

Linda Karageorgevitch

Linda Mary Karageorgevitch

Age

67

Born

22 Jun 1949

Linda Karageorgevitch Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Karageorgevitch Children

Prince George Of Yugoslavia

born 1984, age 32
with Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia

Prince Michael of Yugoslavia

born 1985, age 31
with Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia

Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia

born 1958, age 58
step-child with Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia

Princess Katerina Of Yugoslavia

born 1959, age 57
step-child with Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia

Linda Karageorgevitch Family

Linda Karageorgevitch's parents:

Linda Karageorgevitch's father is Holbrook Van Dyke Bonney Linda Karageorgevitch's mother is Joan Evans


Linda Karageorgevitch's children:

Linda Karageorgevitch's step-son is Prince Nikolas Of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's step-daughter is Princess Katerina Of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's son is Prince George Of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's son is Prince Michael of Yugoslavia


Linda Karageorgevitch's current partners:

Linda Karageorgevitch's husband was Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia


Linda Karageorgevitch's in laws:

Linda Karageorgevitch's father in law was King Alexander I of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's mother in law was Queen Marie of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's grandfather in law was King Peter I of Serbia Linda Karageorgevitch's grandmother in law was Princess Zorka of Montenegro Linda Karageorgevitch's grandfather in law was King Ferdinand I of Romania Linda Karageorgevitch's grandmother in law was Queen Consort Marie of Romania Linda Karageorgevitch's brother in law was King Peter II of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's sister in law-by-marriage was Princess Alexandra Of Greece And Denmark Linda Karageorgevitch's brother in law was Prince Andrej Of Yugoslavia Linda Karageorgevitch's husband Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia's uncle-by-marriage was Prince Ivan Of Russia Linda Karageorgevitch's husband Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia's aunt in law was Queen Elisabetha of Greece Linda Karageorgevitch's husband Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia's uncle in law was King Carol II of Romania Linda Karageorgevitch's husband Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia's aunt in law was Princess Helena of Serbia Linda Karageorgevitch's husband Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia's uncle in law was Crown Prince George Of Serbia Linda Karageorgevitch's husband Prince Tomislav of Yugoslavia's aunt in law was Princess Ileana Of Romania