How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Brooke Burke
Brooke Burke

Partners of 
Brooke Burke

Relationship History

David Charvet

Married

2 children together

11 Aug 2011

Garth Fisher

Divorced

2 children together

married before 2006
divorce 2006

Professional Partners

Derek Hough

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 22 Sep 2008
until 25 Nov 2008

Brooke Burke Bio Details

Full name

Brooke Lisa Burke

Also known as

Brooke Burke-Charvet

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

8 Sep 1971

Birth place

Hartford, Connecticutt, USA

Occupations

Model

TV Host

American Actress
Brooke Burke

Brooke Lisa Burke

Age

45

Born

8 Sep 1971

Brooke Burke Partner(s) Other Children

Brooke Burke Children

Neriah Fisher

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Garth Fisher

Sierra Sky Fisher

born 2002, age 14
with Garth Fisher

Heaven Rain Charvet

born 2007, age 10
with David Charvet

Shaya Charvet

born 2008, age 9
with David Charvet

Brooke Burke Family

Brooke Burke's children:

Brooke Burke's daughter is Neriah Fisher Brooke Burke's daughter is Sierra Sky Fisher Brooke Burke's daughter is Heaven Rain Charvet Brooke Burke's son is Shaya Charvet


Brooke Burke's current partners:

Brooke Burke's husband is David Charvet


Brooke Burke's former partners:

Brooke Burke's former husband is Garth Fisher


Brooke Burke's in laws:

Brooke Burke's father in law is Paul Guez Brooke Burke's mother in law is Christiane Charvet


Brooke Burke FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 7 - 2008

2008

Other people in this association:

Kim Kardashian West 2008

Ted McGinley

Toni Braxton

more...

Dancing with the Stars Winners

Other people in this association:

Nicole Scherzinger

Donny Osmond

Jennifer Grey

more...

Celebrity Apprentice 8 - (USA) 2017 - Season 15

2017

Other people in this association:

Boy George 2017

Kyle Richards 2017

Laila Ali 2017

more...