How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Voula Bass
Voula Bass

Partners of 
Voula Bass

David Bass

Married

2 children together

Voula Bass Bio Details

Full name

Vassiliki Bass

Maiden name

Vassiliki Papadimitriou

Gender

Female

Birth place

Greece

Date of death:

9 Mar 2002

Voula Bass

Vassiliki Bass

Died

9 Mar 2002

Voula Bass Partner(s) Other Children

Voula Bass Children

Tommy Lee

born 1962, age 54
with David Bass

Mötley Crüe Drummer

Athena Lee

born 1964, age 52
with David Bass

Voula Bass Family

Voula Bass's children:

Voula Bass's son is Tommy Lee Voula Bass's daughter is Athena Lee


Voula Bass's current partners:

Voula Bass's husband was David Bass


Voula Bass's grandchildren:

Voula Bass's grandson is Brandon Lee Voula Bass's grandson is Dylan Lee


Voula Bass's former in laws:

Voula Bass's former daughter in law is Pamela Anderson Voula Bass's former daughter in law is Heather Locklear