How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjorie Anderson
Marjorie Anderson

Partners of 
Marjorie Anderson

Herman Anderson

Married

1 child together

Marjorie Anderson Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Anderson

Maiden name

Marjorie Sherwen

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

12 Nov 1917

Birth place

Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Date of death:

23 May 2004

Place of death

Ladysmith & District Hospital, Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada

Occupations

Hotelier

Owned the Arcady Auto Court Motel / Hotel in  Ladysmith, British Columbia
Marjorie Anderson

Marjorie Anderson

Age

86

Born

12 Nov 1917

Died

23 May 2004

Marjorie Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Marjorie Anderson Children

Barry Anderson

born 1946, age 71 (approx.)
with Herman Anderson

Marjorie Anderson Family

Marjorie Anderson's children:

Marjorie Anderson's son is Barry Anderson


Marjorie Anderson's current partners:

Marjorie Anderson's husband was Herman Anderson


Marjorie Anderson's grandchildren:

Marjorie Anderson's granddaughter is Pamela Anderson Marjorie Anderson's grandson is Gerry Anderson


Marjorie Anderson's great grandchildren:

Marjorie Anderson's great grandson is Brandon Lee Marjorie Anderson's great grandson is Dylan Lee


Marjorie Anderson's in laws:

Marjorie Anderson's daughter in law is Carol Anderson