How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Carol Anderson
Carol Anderson

Partners of 
Carol Anderson

Barry Anderson

Married

2 children together

2 Dec 1966

Carol Anderson Bio Details

Full name

Carol Anderson

Maiden name

Carol Grosco

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Carol Anderson

Carol Anderson

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1949

Carol Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Carol Anderson Children

Pamela Anderson

born 1967, age 49
with Barry Anderson

Former Baywatch Actress

Gerry Anderson

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Barry Anderson

Carol Anderson Family

Carol Anderson's children:

Carol Anderson's daughter is Pamela Anderson Carol Anderson's son is Gerry Anderson


Carol Anderson's current partners:

Carol Anderson's husband is Barry Anderson


Carol Anderson's grandchildren:

Carol Anderson's grandson is Brandon Lee Carol Anderson's grandson is Dylan Lee


Carol Anderson's in laws:

Carol Anderson's father in law was Herman Anderson Carol Anderson's mother in law was Marjorie Anderson Carol Anderson's son in law is Rick Salomon


Carol Anderson's former in laws:

Carol Anderson's former son in law is Tommy Lee Carol Anderson's former son in law is Kid Rock