Married

Kingman Brewster

Kingmen Brewster

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1919

Died

1988

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Brewster

Mary Louise Brewster

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1920

Died

2004

His Other Children

Children Together

Alden Brewster

Her Other Children

Kingman Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Kingmen Brewster

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Date of death:

1988

Occupations

Diplomat

Trivia

Kingman Brewster Family

Kingman Brewster's parents:

Kingman Brewster's father was Kingman Brewster Kingman Brewster's mother was Florence Brewster


Kingman Brewster's children:

Kingman Brewster's son is Alden Brewster


Kingman Brewster's current partners:

Kingman Brewster's wife was Mary Brewster


Kingman Brewster's grandparents:

Kingman Brewster's grandfather was Charles Brewster Kingman Brewster's grandmother was Celina Brewster


Kingman Brewster's great grandparents:

Kingman Brewster's great grandfather was Elisha Brewster Kingman Brewster's great grandmother was Sophronia Brewster   Kingman Brewster's great great grandfather was Elisha Brewster Kingman Brewster's great great grandmother was Sara Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 3x great grandfather was Deacon Jonathan Brewster Kingman Brewster's 3x great grandmother was Zipporah Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 4x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Kingman Brewster's 4x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 5x great grandfather was Daniel Brewster Kingman Brewster's 5x great grandmother was Hannah Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 6x great grandfather was Benjamin Brewster Kingman Brewster's 6x great grandmother was Ann Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 7x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Kingman Brewster's 7x great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 8x great grandfather was William Brewster Kingman Brewster's 8x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Kingman Brewster's 9x great grandfather was William Brewster III Kingman Brewster's 9x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Kingman Brewster's grandchildren:

Kingman Brewster's granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Kingman Brewster's granddaughter is Isabella Brewster


Kingman Brewster's great grandchildren:

Kingman Brewster's great grandson is Julian Form


Kingman Brewster's in laws:

Kingman Brewster's daughter in law is Maria Joao


Mary Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louise Brewster

Maiden name

Mary Louise Phillips

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Date of death:

2004

Trivia

Mary Brewster Family

Mary Brewster's children:

Mary Brewster's son is Alden Brewster


Mary Brewster's current partners:

Mary Brewster's husband was Kingman Brewster


Mary Brewster's grandchildren:

Mary Brewster's granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Mary Brewster's granddaughter is Isabella Brewster


Mary Brewster's great grandchildren:

Mary Brewster's great grandson is Julian Form


Mary Brewster's in laws:

Mary Brewster's daughter in law is Maria Joao Mary Brewster's father in law was Kingman Brewster Mary Brewster's mother in law was Florence Brewster Mary Brewster's grandfather in law was Charles Brewster Mary Brewster's grandmother in law was Celina Brewster