How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Peachie Wimbush
Peachie Wimbush

Partners of 
Peachie Wimbush

Laurence Thomaz

Divorced

1 child together

divorce circa 1990

Peachie Wimbush
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Wimbush

Also known as

Katie Wimbush-Page

Katie Thomaz

Gender

Female

Peachie Wimbush Partner(s) Other Children

Peachie Wimbush Children

Wiz Khalifa

born 1987, age 29
with Laurence Thomaz

US Rapper

Trivia

Peachie Wimbush Family

Peachie Wimbush's children:

Peachie Wimbush's son is Wiz Khalifa


Peachie Wimbush's former partners:

Peachie Wimbush's former husband is Laurence Thomaz


Peachie Wimbush's grandchildren:

Peachie Wimbush's grandson is Sebastian Thomaz


Peachie Wimbush's former in laws:

Peachie Wimbush's former daughter in law is Amber Rose