How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sebastian Thomaz
Partner of 
Sebastian Thomaz

Sebastian Thomaz

Sebastian Taylor Thomaz

Age

4

Born

21 Feb 2013

Sebastian Thomaz Bio Details

Full name

Sebastian Taylor Thomaz

Also known as

The Bash

Gender

Male

Age

4

Date of birth

21 Feb 2013

Birth place

USA

Partners of 
Sebastian Thomaz

Sebastian Thomaz Family

Sebastian Thomaz's parents:

Sebastian Thomaz's father is Wiz Khalifa Sebastian Thomaz's mother is Amber Rose


Sebastian Thomaz's grandparents:

Sebastian Thomaz's grandfather is Jon Testa Sebastian Thomaz's grandmother is Shauna Soares Sebastian Thomaz's grandfather is Laurence Thomaz Sebastian Thomaz's grandmother is Peachie Wimbush