How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Pearson
Anne Pearson

Partners of 
Anne Pearson

Weetman Pearson

Divorced

3 children together

married 19 Jul 1939
divorce 1950

Anne Pearson Bio Details

Full name

Anne Pamela Pearson

Maiden name

Anne Pamela Bridgeman

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

12 Jun 1913

Date of death:

2009

Anne Pearson

Anne Pamela Pearson

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

12 Jun 1913

Died

2009

Anne Pearson Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Pearson Children

Mary Pearson

born 1940, age 76
with Weetman Pearson

Liza Pearson

born 1942, age 75
with Weetman Pearson

Michael Pearson

born 1944, age 72
with Weetman Pearson

Anne Pearson Family

Anne Pearson's children:

Anne Pearson's daughter is Mary Pearson Anne Pearson's daughter is Liza Pearson Anne Pearson's son is Michael Pearson


Anne Pearson's former partners:

Anne Pearson's former husband was Weetman Pearson


Anne Pearson's grandchildren:

Anne Pearson's granddaughter is Eliza Pearson Anne Pearson's granddaughter is Emily Pearson Anne Pearson's granddaughter is Catrina Pearson Anne Pearson's grandson is Peregrine Pearson Anne Pearson's grandson is Montague Pearson


Anne Pearson's in laws:

Anne Pearson's daughter in law is Marina Pearson


Anne Pearson's former in laws:

Anne Pearson's former daughter in law is Ellen Pearson