How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Pearson
Marina Pearson

Partners of 
Marina Pearson

Michael Pearson

Married

5 children together

1 Jul 1987

Marina Pearson Bio Details

Full name

Viscountess Marina Rose Pearson

Maiden name

Marina Rose Cordlee

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

6 May 1960

Marina Pearson

Viscountess Marina Rose Pearson

Age

57

Born

6 May 1960

Marina Pearson Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Pearson Children

Eliza Pearson

born 1988, age 28
with Michael Pearson

Emily Pearson

born 1989, age 27
with Michael Pearson

Catrina Pearson

born 1991, age 26
with Michael Pearson

Peregrine Pearson

born 1994, age 22
with Michael Pearson

Montague Pearson

born 1997, age 19
with Michael Pearson

Marina Pearson Family

Marina Pearson's children:

Marina Pearson's daughter is Eliza Pearson Marina Pearson's daughter is Emily Pearson Marina Pearson's daughter is Catrina Pearson Marina Pearson's son is Peregrine Pearson Marina Pearson's son is Montague Pearson


Marina Pearson's current partners:

Marina Pearson's husband is Michael Pearson


Marina Pearson's in laws:

Marina Pearson's father in law was Weetman Pearson Marina Pearson's mother in law was Anne Pearson Marina Pearson's step-mother in law was Elisabeth Pearson Marina Pearson's sister in law is Mary Pearson Marina Pearson's sister in law is Liza Pearson Marina Pearson's half-sister in law is Lucy Pearson Marina Pearson's half-sister in law is Charles Pearson Marina Pearson's half-sister in law is Rosanna Pearson


Marina Pearson's former in laws:

Marina Pearson's former son in law is Ned Rocknroll