How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Pearson
Partners of 
Michael Pearson

Michael Pearson

Michael Orlando Weetman Pearson

Age

72

Born

17 Jun 1944

Michael Pearson Bio Details

Full name

Michael Orlando Weetman Pearson

Also known as

Viscount Cowdray, 4th

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

17 Jun 1944

Occupations

Film Producer

Businessman

Education

Gordonstoun School, Elgin, Morayshire, Scotland, United Kingdom

Michael Pearson Siblings

Mary Pearson

Sister

Liza Pearson

Sister

Lucy Pearson

Half-sister

other parent: Elisabeth Pearson

Charles Pearson

Half-sister

other parent: Elisabeth Pearson

Rosanna Pearson

Half-sister

other parent: Elisabeth Pearson

Partners of 
Michael Pearson

Marina Pearson

Married

5 children together

1 Jul 1987

Ellen Pearson

Married

1977 - 1984

Michael Pearson Children

Michael Pearson Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza Pearson

born 1988, age 28
with Marina Pearson

Emily Pearson

born 1989, age 27
with Marina Pearson

Catrina Pearson

born 1991, age 26
with Marina Pearson

Peregrine Pearson

born 1994, age 22
with Marina Pearson

Montague Pearson

born 1997, age 19
with Marina Pearson

Michael Pearson Family

Michael Pearson's parents:

Michael Pearson's father was Weetman Pearson Michael Pearson's mother was Anne Pearson Michael Pearson's step-mother was Elisabeth Pearson


Michael Pearson's children:

Michael Pearson's daughter is Eliza Pearson Michael Pearson's daughter is Emily Pearson Michael Pearson's daughter is Catrina Pearson Michael Pearson's son is Peregrine Pearson Michael Pearson's son is Montague Pearson


Michael Pearson's current partners:

Michael Pearson's wife is Marina Pearson


Michael Pearson's former partners:

Michael Pearson's former wife is Ellen Pearson


Michael Pearson's siblings:

Michael Pearson's sister is Mary Pearson Michael Pearson's sister is Liza Pearson Michael Pearson's half-sister is Lucy Pearson Michael Pearson's half-sister is Charles Pearson Michael Pearson's half-sister is Rosanna Pearson


Michael Pearson's former in laws:

Michael Pearson's former son in law is Ned Rocknroll