How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diane Locklear
Diane Locklear

Partners of 
Diane Locklear

William Robert Locklear

Close Friendship

1 child together

Diane Locklear
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Locklear

Maiden name

Diane Tinsley

Gender

Female

Diane Locklear Partner(s) Other Children

Diane Locklear Children

Heather Locklear

born 1961, age 55
with William Robert Locklear

American Actress

Trivia

Diane Locklear Family

Diane Locklear's children:

Diane Locklear's daughter is Heather Locklear


Diane Locklear's current partners:

Diane Locklear has a close friendship with William Robert Locklear


Diane Locklear's grandchildren:

Diane Locklear's grandson is Ava Elizabeth Sambora


Diane Locklear's former in laws:

Diane Locklear's former son in law is Richie Sambora Diane Locklear's former son in law is Tommy Lee