How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Joan Sambora
Joan Sambora

Partners of 
Joan Sambora

Adam C Sambora

Married

1 child together

Joan Sambora Bio Details

Full name

Joan Sambora

Maiden name

Sienila

Gender

Female

Occupations

Secretary

Joan Sambora Partner(s) Other Children

Joan Sambora Children

Richie Sambora

born 1959, age 57
with Adam C Sambora

Bon Jovi Rocker

Joan Sambora Family

Joan Sambora's children:

Joan Sambora's son is Richie Sambora


Joan Sambora's current partners:

Joan Sambora's husband is Adam C Sambora


Joan Sambora's grandchildren:

Joan Sambora's grandson is Ava Elizabeth Sambora


Joan Sambora's former in laws:

Joan Sambora's former daughter in law is Heather Locklear