How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vanessa Branson
Vanessa Branson

Partners of 
Vanessa Branson

Robert Devereux

Divorced

4 children together

married 1983
divorce 1997

Vanessa Branson Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Gay Branson

Also known as

Vanessa Devereux

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Birth place

Surrey, UK

Occupations

Art Gallery Owner

Hotelier

Education

Box Hill School, Mickleham, Surrey, United Kingdom

Vanessa Branson Siblings

Lindy Brockway

Sister

Richard Branson

Brother

Vanessa Branson

Vanessa Gay Branson

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1959

Vanessa Branson Partner(s) Other Children

Vanessa Branson Children

Noah Devereux

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Robert Devereux

Florence Devereux

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Robert Devereux

Louis Devereux

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Robert Devereux

Ivo Devereux

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Robert Devereux

Vanessa Branson Family

Vanessa Branson's parents:

Vanessa Branson's father was Ted Branson Vanessa Branson's mother is Eva Branson


Vanessa Branson's children:

Vanessa Branson's son is Noah Devereux Vanessa Branson's daughter is Florence Devereux Vanessa Branson's son is Louis Devereux Vanessa Branson's son is Ivo Devereux


Vanessa Branson's former partners:

Vanessa Branson's former husband is Robert Devereux


Vanessa Branson's siblings:

Vanessa Branson's brother is Richard Branson Vanessa Branson's sister is Lindy Brockway


Vanessa Branson's nieces and nephews:

Vanessa Branson's nephew is Ned Rocknroll Vanessa Branson's nephew is Sam Branson Vanessa Branson's nephew is Jack Abel Smith Vanessa Branson's nephew is Otto Brockway Vanessa Branson's nephew is Ludo Brockway Vanessa Branson's nephew is Milo Brockway Vanessa Branson's niece was Clare Branson Vanessa Branson's niece is Holly Branson


Vanessa Branson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Vanessa Branson's great nephew is Bear rocknroll Vanessa Branson's great niece is Etta Andrewes Vanessa Branson's great nephew is Artie Andrewes Vanessa Branson's great niece is Eva-Deia Branson


Vanessa Branson's grandparents:

Vanessa Branson's grandfather was George Branson Vanessa Branson's grandfather is Rupert Huntley-Flindt Vanessa Branson's grandmother was Dorothy Huntley-Flindt Vanessa Branson's grandmother is Mona Branson


Vanessa Branson's great grandparents:

Vanessa Branson's great grandfather is George Bailey Vanessa Branson's great grandmother is Edith Bailey Vanessa Branson's great grandfather was James Branson Vanessa Branson's great grandmother was Mary Branson   Vanessa Branson's great great grandfather is Harry Branson


Vanessa Branson's uncles and aunts:

Vanessa Branson's aunt is Clare Hoare Vanessa Branson's uncle-by-marriage is Henry Hoare


Vanessa Branson's great uncles and aunts:

Vanessa Branson's great uncle was William Branson


Vanessa Branson's former in laws:

Vanessa Branson's former father in law is Robert Devereux Vanessa Branson's former mother in law is Barbara Devereux